?

Log in

<3's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
<3

[ website | LiveJournal ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

Access Denied. [08 Sep 2004|10:18pm]
[ mood | crazy ]

 

 

Yes, I've decided to make my LJ FRIENDS ONLY.

 

 

 

 You must follow and read the rules.

 

 

Rules damnit.Collapse )

1 comment|post comment

YAY [18 Aug 2004|01:21pm]
[ mood | No. ]

Annas comming home today

!!!!!

 

YAY.

 

I don't know when though.

 

Bleh.

 

 

My journals all shorted out now..

 

That reminds me I made an Xanga.

 

Username= ExqusiteSecrets.

 

 

Personally I think its oretty good for just knowing XANGA.

 

heh.

 

Im bored at the moment.

 

I got accepted into

 

MYSHOESRBETTER

&

 

6_BEAUTIFUL_9

 

Im cool.

 

Well im going

to go

update

 

 

my other shit.

 

 

 

 

check them out.

 

 

 

bleh

blah

 

BYE

1 comment|post comment

[18 Aug 2004|01:35am]
what the fucker.

my journlas being a moron!
1 comment|post comment

Ello ello. [17 Aug 2004|04:34pm]
[ mood | Damn its hot. ]

Ello.

 

 

Sorry for not updating earlier i was working

on my KICKASS

 

buddy4u.

 

Sorry LJ *pats back*

 

>.<

 

anyway, you should look at my buddy4u.

 

 

IT KICKSASS.

 

its awesome dude. :D

 

Mk.

 

Well it caused my enough headaches.

 

damn , i stayed up all night, stealing graphics and putting codes in.

 

Damn its annoying.

 

 

But mmk.

 

 

Its really hot OUT.

 

I want to go s w i m m i n g.

 

I wish anna were here.

 

Shes comming home tommorrow,maybe?hopefully?

 

DEFINATLY.

 

Yah.

 

My dad bought my mom a chocolate

covered tree thing. It has 45 stawberries covered in chocolate.

 

MMmmm.

 

Im glad they went on vacation , they deserved it.

 

And nicole got to sleep over, so it was all good.

 

Im trying to get into this community,

 

My shoes r better,

 

Its really cool.

 

 

Im advirtising my converse :D

 

Kickass.

 

Infact, I made a banner. *hope its okay with them*

 

 

Join you assheads.

 

 

My banner, Fucknuts.Collapse )

post comment

My shoes KICKASS. [16 Aug 2004|08:01pm]

Damn right, My shoes kickass.Collapse )

1 comment|post comment

Yesh. Yup.NO [16 Aug 2004|01:06pm]
[ mood | awake ]

 Mum and Dad got home last night.

 

 

My room's finally done. Now the carpet

Dude has  to come.

 

This morning WAS CRAPPY everybody wanted to wake me up.

 

NOBODY I MEAN NOBODY messes with my sleep.

 

So i told them to PISS THE FUCK OFF.

It is SUMMER.

 

Damnit, That reminds me 2 more weeks until school.

 

We have to go schoolshopping.

 

:D

 

Yesh. I love to shop. I need alot of clothes.

 

 I have NONE. I am a POOR bastard.

 

No, I just dont have any nice clothes. I out grew them.

 

So, Marcos an asshole.

 

I don't care anyway. I don't even think he could tell when i called him or when anna called him.

 

That reminds me, Anna likes Marco. Marco probally dumped me for her. But

ANNA  wouldnt do that would she??

 

 

Hmmm, I dont know.

 

Annas comming back like tomorrow.

 

Cool Beans.

 

 

Heh.

 

 

Well this is gay.

 

And i have to go check me email.

 

BYE

post comment

...?... [15 Aug 2004|12:31pm]
[ mood | Geh ]

 

 

I am AWESOME.

 

:D

Anyway, Nicole And gary are leaving =(

 

I hope

anna comes back

soon i miss her.

 

She's supposed to be

comming home on tuesday.

 

 

She called everyone but me =(

 

Bleh. Geh. AHEM.

 

 

I made cinnomon buns =P for breakfast =)

 

Marco dumped me, that faggot. HE doesn't even know why.

 

Well you know what,'

I DON'T CARE.

I am to good for that stupid fuck,

 

 

   GO DIE.

 

 

 

Yeah he probally dumped me for that watermelon head maggie.

 

UGH.

 

 

Anyway, IM looking now so yesss.

 

I need some support here.

 

 

maybe be annnna.

 

 

like i always help her.

 

 

Mmm, yeah.

 

 

BYE.

 

 

 

4 comments|post comment

Hey, [14 Aug 2004|12:09pm]
[ mood | giggly ]

 

I got up early this morning.

 

This is early to me.

 

damn,

 

Anyway, kelleys being a f00l so

she can't come over.

 

Her grampa is getting "HIP REPALCEMENT"  heh.

 

Shes never here >.<

 

 

Nicole and Gary are here still.

 

We TRIED to watch a movie last night but

GRACE

 

Ruined it.

 

We rented Holloween 4 and Texas

ChainSaw Massacare.

 

HEH<3

 

 

sccaaarryyy.

 

But, No there gay,

 

anyways. Im going to go because we're going to

go in the woods

 

I love SASHA<3

CIAO

post comment

:: Subject:: [13 Aug 2004|04:54pm]
[ mood | cold ]

 

 

Nicole and Gary are here.

 

There's nothing to do.

 

 

  Its gay.

 

 

...Like my New layout?

 

Hawt, Isn't it.

 

 

 

MmmHm.

 

 

Im leaving because you are an asshead..

 

:D

 

 

The end,

post comment

A Post? [12 Aug 2004|06:07pm]
[ mood | Yeahh ]

 

 

Argghh, This is getting really ANNOYING.

 

Im going Vegitarian.

 

No milk

 

NO meat

NO ICECREAM.

 

Tofu

Rice

Soymilk

 

Natural Other crap.

 

 

This is nice isnt?

 

Ermm, Im getting my rug in soon.

 

My mom= COOL.

 

Last night, My mom brought to to

a dinner it was really fun, it was just me and her.

It was like 10 though Heh.

 

Yeah.

 

Im bored.

 

 

AND i have paint everywhere

 

Fuck.

 

 

My new layout is comming.

 

And it kicks Ass. <3

 

 

Well im going to hit the chower

 

 

   Bye

5 comments|post comment

Mm, Convinsive? [11 Aug 2004|03:37pm]

 


 


 


 


  Hello, Assfaces.


 


Oh yes, About my journal entry.


I left because you guys


are total dickheads. Heh.


No, Family guy was on. :D


 


    I love FAMILY GUY<3


 


I LOVE KELLEY!!!!!<33


 


Kelley and Nicole are harrdddcore<33


 


 


Kelleys was kickasss!!, Me and Nicole


Were having so much FUN!


 


 


  GUESS WHAT..


 


NICOLE


GARY


AND


DIANE


 


are sleeping over!!!! ^.^


 


THEN


 


KELLEY'S SLEEPING OVER!


  You bet!!! Right? RIGHT,


 Beat that shiiiit..!!!!! This shit is


AWESOME...


 


It would be funner with Anna. :P


 


 


Well DO you want me to tell you what


I got when Me kelley And nicole Went to


the Manchester Mall....G00d.   You f00l.


 


 


Hot Topic <3 - Wrist Band (PINK SKULL) - ScrewBall Earings (SLIVER) - Dangle Dice Earings (BLACK)


Spencers- FAMILY GUY PINS ( set of four) - Two other Pins ("FRESH",  "I LOVE MIKE?" yes mike wrote on the line that says insert name here <33)


Icing- Gellies (black White and ZEEEBRA) - Lightingbolt earings (sliver)


 


J-c Pennies? - heart earings (SLIVER) -Two bracelets


 


      Thats iiit Folks.


 


Yeah, That was Gay.


 


   Geh.


 


Well ON to TODAY.


 


WOWZERS.


 


I just Got back from


"THE SHRINK"


Yeh,  I like her.


 


Don't know why I'm going Though O.o


 


 


 ANY DAY NOW..... ANNA"S COMMING BACK BABY!!!!!!!


 


My baby<33 I missed her. I'm going to


buy that slut a present...=)  I<3 you.


 

post comment

Eh. [11 Aug 2004|01:55am]

 


Hey, This is caroline


comming from GAYSVILLE


 


Yeah, that


was lame.


 


Anyyywhooo. I went to


 Kelley's


 


It was fun, I just got home a little while ago so


Mmm yeah.


 


Kelley and Nicole are Harrrdcore<3


 


We went to the mall


I went into


 


HotTopic<3


 


I got cute earings and a wrist band<3


 


Holy shit Family Guys on


 


 


 

post comment

Eh. [11 Aug 2004|01:55am]

 

Hey, This is caroline

comming from GAYSVILLE

 

Yeah, that

was lame.

 

Anyyywhooo. I went to

 Kelley's

 

It was fun, I just got home a little while ago so

Mmm yeah.

 

Kelley and Nicole are Harrrdcore<3

 

We went to the mall

I went into

 

HotTopic<3

 

I got cute earings and a wrist band<3

 

Holy shit Family Guys on

 

 

 

1 comment|post comment

At long last SUCCESSS [09 Aug 2004|01:19pm]
[ mood | Yay! ]

 

 

Yay,

I'm going to kelley's TOMORROW for sure!!

 

Nicole's going pick me up. And then we are leaving!!!

 

I'm so glad we get to see kelley!

 

I feel so bad for her, That town is gaysville.

There's nobody up there =( <33

 

We miss you kell!! Thats why were

comming up!!!

 

My kelley<33.

 

 

My damn effing ears are KILLING me!

I can't sleep on them =x

 

Well, Im dying my hair black and red <33 <33

  Today!!! Yay,

 

Well Uhmm, BITE ME,

 

THE END<33

post comment

Bwahah, [08 Aug 2004|02:55pm]
[ mood | confused ]

Hello.

 

My mom made me take out two earings.

 

  So now i only have eight.

 

   I miss kelley.

Me and nicole might go over there tomorrow

 

Yay.<33

 

 

  Her mom has to work. So i can't sleep over.

BLEH.

 

I'm really bored. What can i do.

 

I'm

going

to

chat

in

a

chat.

 

Heh.

 

Then sleep

Im tiiired

 

THE END

 

 

<3  shiiit.

 

 

1 comment|post comment

This Cluster Fuck. [08 Aug 2004|12:05am]
[ mood | aggravated ]

 

 

I have 10 holes in my god damn ear.

Its fucking awesome. Pssh<3

 

I got a Bert today, I love it

 * Hugs*

Incase you N00bs don't know

who bert is he's Ernies brother<3

 

 Anyway. Six flags Sucked.

Thousands of people were there.

 

I saw Kelley!!

   She came over yesterday.

 

I miss kelley. </3

 

Mk?

 

Anna...=)

    =(....

I miss that lame-o.

 

 

I've been dubbed

   Lame Ass.

     -0r-

Lame-O

 

So call me it Fucker.

 

   Pssssst.....

CALL ME IT.

Yay. <33

 

 Emmm, This show is gay.

I don't know the name so mmm Yeah.

 

I'm going to leave now. DEAL with It.

 

THE END.<3

post comment

'ello [06 Aug 2004|06:46pm]
[ mood | Emmm ]

 

 

Emmm Hi.

 

 Today I got my ears pierced agian

now i have 6 holes =P. Yay for me.

 

Tommorow my "family" is going to Six Flags

damnit my legs are still killing my from the

last time we went like mmm 3 days ago.

 

 My dads comming so Mmm thats good.

He really never comes anywhere so yeah.

 

m y mom is G A Y.

 

she wont let me call anna, because

it costs like 40 dollars but

who gives an effing shit?

Ugh, parents.

 

My moms actually being cool

about me wanting to gauge

my ears =) so thats good.

 

well Mmm i don't feel like writing

in this shit any more.

 

 

THE END.<33

post comment

Mmm Hmmm [05 Aug 2004|07:57pm]
[ mood | Hmmm? ]

 

 

 

I miss Aunt Noreen.

 

I keep thinking about her.

 

Why did she die?

 

</3

 

My life sucks.

 

Emmm, Who am i?

 

 

post comment

Balk... [05 Aug 2004|03:02pm]
[ mood | cranky ]

 

I miss anna,

I think she called earlier.

 

My rooms being painted.

So I'm sleeping in my brothers room,

and using the family computer.

Which sucks ballllsss.

 

This is gay. <33

 

I miss my kelley,

       <3

 

I guess We're going to try

to get together,

 

YAY.

 

Mmmm, I want to see

Nicole. I miss her too.

 

I MISS MY DAMN FRIENDS,

 

       Which sucks ass.

 

 

I'm making eggs.

How do you like eggs?

 

-Eggs in a cup?

-Scrambled?

-Over easy?

 

 

Comment and tell me!

 

Im bored,hungery and tired of my

whore face sister telling me to get off

so bye,

THE END.</3

post comment

Errr, Fun? [04 Aug 2004|04:07pm]
[ mood | calm ]

Heh.

 

Yesterday I went to Six Flags (New England)

 

Emmm, it was fun? They had to

shut down all of the rides because of a storm.

Then they reopened. I was fun.

 

The rides were HARDCORE.

 

The Batman KICKED ass.

The mind eraser. WAS hawt.

 

    My brother's a pussy,

He didn't go on anything. Faggot*

 

I'm getting my room pianted.

It's going to be hawt.

 

Hermmm, THE END.

 

 

 

 

post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]